War3Lovers

[BB, COFH, GW, HC, LTLV, TWGLV, TM, TR, VRLV]

21.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
  Fir
  Aserinox
vs.  
  Paxa
  Velatrix
  AJK
  AtheistP
vs.  
  sheik
  Bizzare
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
vs.  
  Maru
  Sonik
22.09.2020 - 16:41 CEST by DopeY

[BB, COFH, GW, HC, LTLV, TWGLV, TM, TR, VRLV]

13.09.2020 - 20.09.2020
  sheik
  Bizzare
vs.  
  Paxa
  Velatrix
  AJK
  AtheistP
vs.  
  Maru
  Sonik
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
vs.  
  Fir
  Aserinox
12.09.2020 - 21:22 CEST by DopeY

 

WCL 2v2 - Season 3 

- Deadline: 12.09.2020 - 23:59 CEST

- Prizepool: $100

- Rule

12.09.2020 - 20:48 CEST by DopeY

 

WCL 2vs2 Season 2 results:

 

Division 1

     Maru  &    Sonik      $100

     Bizzare  &    sheik   $60

Division 2

     Aserinox  &    Fir      $40

     Lubber  &    rbr.GodFather

 

Division 1 - Play-off

  • 1/4
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • 1/2
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Final
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Winner
Maru
Sonik
vs
Starshaped
KnOfF
crankyic3
Boka
vs
Fhra
DowaQ
KurCo
GueSs
vs
sheik
Bizzare
Starbuck
SpoKi
vs
Skutt
ThorZaIN
Maru
Sonik
vs
crankyic3
Boka
Maru
Sonik
vs
sheik
Bizzare
Maru
Sonik

Division 2 - Play-off

  • 1/2
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Final
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Winner
Fir
Aserinox
vs
Paxa
Velatrix
AJK
AtheistP
vs
rbr.GodFather
Lubber
Fir
Aserinox
vs
rbr.GodFather
Lubber
Fir
Aserinox

30.07.2020 - 11:40 CEST by DopeY

Deadline of groupstage 28.07.2020: link

Current classement of each divisions/groups

 

Division 1 Grp. A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Maru
  Sonik
6 5 / 1 10 4 6 10
2
  sheik
  Bizzare
7 5 / 2 10 6 4 10
3
  Fhra
  DowaQ
6 4 / 2 8 5 3 8
4
  Starbuck
  SpoKi
4 4 / 0 8 0 8 8
Division 1 Grp. B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Skutt
  ThorZaIN
7 7 / 0 14 3 11 14
2
  crankyic3
  Boka
6 5 / 1 11 3 8 11
3
  KurCo
  GueSs
6 4 / 2 10 4 6 10
4
  Starshaped
  KnOfF
6 4 / 2 8 4 4 8
Division 2 Grp. A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Fir
  Aserinox
7 6 / 1 13 4 9 13
2
  AJK
  AtheistP
6 5 / 1 10 4 6 10
Division 2 Grp. B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
7 6 / 1 13 3 10 13
2
  Paxa
  Velatrix
7 5 / 2 12 7 5 12
23.07.2020 - 06:21 CEST by DopeY

  • 1/4
    BO3
    Your Pick
  • 1/2
    BO3
    Your Pick
  • Final
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Winner
Ser
Freeslot
JadeDark
vs
Flopoks
Maru
vs
Arma
Mosura
Freeslot
Ser
vs
Flopoks
Maru
vs
Mosura
Ser
vs
Maru
  • Match For 3rd Place
Flopoks
vs
Mosura
Flopoks

15.07.2020 - 00:51 CEST by admin

Deadline groupstage: 26.07.2020 - 00:00 CEST

 

Division 1 Grp. A
  Starbuck
  SpoKi
vs.  
  ToX
  Shocker
  Rain
  Sniq
0:2   
  Maru
  Sonik
  sheik
  Bizzare
2:1    
  Quai
  SDmk
  Fhra
  DowaQ
vs.  
  LongWalk
  WEAREFOALS
Division 1 Grp. B
  Skutt
  ThorZaIN
vs.  
  Starshaped
  KnOfF
  Franzyzz
  Gusch
0:2  
  KurCo
  GueSs
  DV
  TGW
0:2  
  crankyic3
  Boka
  JokeRn
  DonSenilo
2:0  
  RaGman
  StaRToM
Division 2 Grp. A
  Sunny
  Kain
vs.  
  AJK
  AtheistP
  LitLich
  nether
0:2  
  Typhoon
  IzcoN
  Fir
  Aserinox
2:0  
  DennisG
  Metzger
  ena1337
  Trunkz
0:2  
  blaST9Z
  daRe
Division 2 Grp. B
  YoutubeMrgannicus
  heke
vs.  
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
  Crafty
  Kragg
2:1    
  CaLDwELLkiD
  RaZZoRMaN
  Nov
  Lysy
vs.  
  Bragbag
  Darkmove
  Soulful
  cheeron
vs.  
  Paxa
  Velatrix
13.07.2020 - 06:16 CEST by DopeY

 

Division 1 Grp. A
  Starbuck
  SpoKi
2:0   
  sheik
  Bizzare
  Rain
  Sniq
vs.  
  LongWalk
  WEAREFOALS
  Maru
  Sonik
vs.  
  ToX
  Shocker
  Fhra
  DowaQ
vs.  
  Quai
  SDmk
Division 1 Grp. B
  Skutt
  ThorZaIN
2:0  
  JokeRn
  DonSenilo
  crankyic3
  Boka
vs.  
  Starshaped
  KnOfF
  Franzyzz
  Gusch
2:0  
  RaGman
  StaRToM
  DV
  TGW
vs.  
  KurCo
  GueSs
Division 2 Grp. A
  LitLich
  nether
0:2  
  Sunny
  Kain
  Fir
  Aserinox
vs.  
  blaST9Z
  daRe
  DennisG
  Metzger
vs.  
  Typhoon
  IzcoN
  ena1337
  Trunkz
1:2  
  AJK
  AtheistP
Division 2 Grp. B
  YoutubeMrgannicus
  heke
vs.  
  CaLDwELLkiD
  RaZZoRMaN
  Paxa
  Velatrix
2:0   
  Bragbag
  Darkmove
  Nov
  Lysy
vs.  
  Crafty
  Kragg
  Soulful
  cheeron
0:2  
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
05.07.2020 - 22:16 CEST by DopeY

 

Division 1 Grp. A
  Rain
  Sniq
vs.  
  ToX
  Shocker
  Maru
  Sonik
2:0  
  sheik
  Bizzare
  LongWalk
  WEAREFOALS
vs.  
  Quai
  SDmk
  Fhra
  DowaQ
vs.  
  Starbuck
  SpoKi
Division 1 Grp. B
  KurCo
  GueSs
2:0  
  RaGman
  StaRToM
  crankyic3
  Boka
2:0  
  JokeRn
  DonSenilo
  Franzyzz
  Gusch
0:2  
  Skutt
  ThorZaIN
  DV
  TGW
0:2   
  Starshaped
  KnOfF
Division 2 Grp. A
  blaST9Z
  daRe
1:2  
  AJK
  AtheistP
  Fir
  Aserinox
2:1  
  Typhoon
  IzcoN
  DennisG
  Metzger
vs.  
  Sunny
  Kain
  ena1337
  Trunkz
2:0  
  LitLich
  nether
Division 2 Grp. B
  YoutubeMrgannicus
  heke
vs.  
  Nov
  Lysy
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
2:1   
  CaLDwELLkiD
  RaZZoRMaN
  Paxa
  Velatrix
vs.  
  Crafty
  Kragg
  Soulful
  cheeron
vs.  
  Bragbag
  Darkmove
02.07.2020 - 06:18 CEST by DopeY

 

  Rain
  Sniq
                    0:2  
           Starbuck
            SpoKi
  JokeRn
  DonSenilo
           0:2  
            Franzyzz
            Gusch
  Quai
  SDmk
                vs.     
    Starbuck
    SpoKi
  ToX
  Shocker
       vs.      
  Fhra
  DowaQ
  LongWalk
  WEAREFOALS
1:2        
          Maru
          Sonik
  blaST9Z
  daRe
        vs.     
  DennisG
  Metzger
  CaLDwELLkiD
  RaZZoRMaN
vs.                       
  Nov
  Lysy
  Bragbag
  Darkmove
                         vs.            
  YoutubeMrgannicus
  heke
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
1:2.                
  Paxa
  Velatrix
24.06.2020 - 07:35 CEST by DopeY

Last comments

RaZZoRMaN cup 26.07 - 21:37 CEST
cheeron cup 26.07 - 20:20 CEST
Kain cup 26.07 - 17:02 CEST
cheeron cup 24.07 - 11:42 CEST
Paxa cup 24.07 - 09:31 CEST