War3Lovers

Group A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  sheik
3 3 / 0 6 0 6 6
2 4 3 / 1 6 2 4 6
3
  Ser
3 2 / 1 4 2 2 4
4 4 2 / 2 4 5 -1 4
5
  lilyal
5 2 / 3 4 6 -2 4
6 4 1 / 3 3 6 -3 3
7 3 0 / 3 0 6 -6 0
Week 6
  Ser
0-2  
  W3L.Psike
  lilyal
0-2  
  sheik
  juicemeup
0-2  
  endozero
Week 7
  sheik
vs.  
  W3L.Psike
  Ser
0-2  
  endozero
  juicemeup
0-2  
  freshwind

 

Group B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  L10N
4 3 / 1 7 2 5 7
2 4 3 / 1 6 2 4 6
3 3 3 / 0 6 1 5 6
4
  Sauce
4 3 / 1 6 2 4 6
5
  Rc.Knew
5 1 / 4 2 8 -6 2
6 5 1 / 4 2 8 -6 2
7 3 0 / 3 0 6 -6 0
Week 6
  Sauce
vs.  
  Followpatito
  Photonman24
0-2  
  Soulking
  TnT_600-X
0-2  
  L10N
Week 7
  Soulking
2-0  
  Followpatito
  Sauce
0-2  
  L10N
  TnT_600-X
2-0  
  Rc.Knew
23.12.2020 - 02:42 CET by W3L.Psike

Notes: Players have untill Sunday 13.12.20 - 23:59 EST for play Week 4 and Week 5

 

Group A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1 3 3 / 0 6 0 6 6
2
  lilyal
3 2 / 1 4 2 2 4
3
  sheik
2 2 / 0 4 0 4 4
4
  Ser
2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
5 2 0 / 2 0 4 -4 0
6 2 0 / 2 0 4 -4 0
7 2 0 / 2 0 4 -4 0

 

 

Week 4
  freshwind
vs.  
  Ser
  endozero
2-0  
  lilyal
  juicemeup
0-2  
  W3L.Psike

 

Week 5
  Ser
2-0  
  lilyal
  freshwind
0-2  
  sheik
  endozero
2-1  
  W3L.Psike

 

Group B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1 2 2 / 0 4 1 3 4
2 2 2 / 0 4 0 4 4
3
  Sauce
2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
4
  Rc.Knew
2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
5 3 1 / 2 2 4 -2 2
6
  L10N
1 0 / 1 1 2 -1 1
7 2 0 / 2 0 4 -4 0

 

Week 4
  L10N
2-0  
  Photonman24
  Rc.Knew
0-2  
  Sauce
  TnT_600-X
0-2  
  Followpatito

 

Week 5
  L10N
vs.  
  Followpatito
  Sauce
2-0  
  Photonman24
  Rc.Knew
0-2  
  Soulking
05.12.2020 - 00:06 CET by W3L.Psike
Group A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1 2 2 / 0 4 0 4 4
2
  sheik
2 2 / 0 4 0 4 4
3
  Ser
2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
4
  lilyal
2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
5 1 0 / 1 0 2 -2 0
6 2 0 / 2 0 4 -4 0
7 1 0 / 1 0 2 -2 0
Week 3
  W3L.Psike
0-2  
  lilyal
  endozero
0-2  
  freshwind
  juicemeup
0-2  
  sheik
Group B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1 2 2 / 0 4 1 3 4
2 1 1 / 0 2 0 2 2
3
  Sauce
2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
4
  Rc.Knew
2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
5 2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
6
  L10N
1 0 / 1 1 2 -1 1
7 2 0 / 2 0 4 -4 0
Week 3
  Followpatito
2-0  
  Photonman24
  L10N
2-0  
  Rc.Knew
  TnT_600-X
0-2  
  Soulking
23.11.2020 - 16:11 CET by W3L.Psike
Group A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  sheik
2 2 / 0 4 0 4 4
2
  Ser
2 1 / 1 2 2 0 2
3 1 1 / 0 2 0 2 2
4 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
5 1 0 / 1 0 2 -2 0
6
  lilyal
1 0 / 1 0 2 -2 0
7 1 0 / 1 0 2 -2 0
Week 2
  sheik
2:0  
  Ser
  W3L.Psike
0-2  
  freshwind
  juicemeup
0-2  
  lilyal

 

Group B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Sauce
1 1 / 0 2 0 2 2
2
  Rc.Knew
1 1 / 0 2 0 2 2
3 1 1 / 0 2 1 1 2
4
  L10N
1 0 / 1 1 2 -1 1
5 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
6 1 0 / 1 0 2 -2 0
7 1 0 / 1 0 2 -2 0
Week 2
  Soulking
2-0  
  Sauce
  Followpatito
2-0  
  Rc.Knew
  TnT_600-X
0-2  
  Photonman24
17.11.2020 - 13:44 CET by W3L.Psike
Group A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Ser
0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
5
  lilyal
0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
7
  sheik
0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
Week 1
  sheik
2-0  
  endozero
  lilyal
0-2  
  freshwind
  juicemeup
0-2  
  Ser
Group B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Sauce
0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
4
  Rc.Knew
0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
6
  L10N
0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 / 0 0 0 0 0
Week 1
  Soulking
2-1  
  L10N
  Photonman24
0-2  
  Rc.Knew
  TnT_600-X
0-2  
  Sauce
11.11.2020 - 00:21 CET by admin

 

We wait your applications, all are welcome!

If you want participate, you need do the next:

  1. Sign up: here
  2. Read the rules
  3. Add to Psike to the discord: W3L.Psike#3161

Notes of the Season 3:

  • First Week Match planned between 08.11.2020 - 15.11.2020.
  • Divisions or groups for Season 3? Depend on players list, which we get after registration.
  • The league is based in timezone EST and HOST USA.
  • Prize initial: 50$
06.11.2020 - 01:28 CET by W3L.Psike

 

WCL 2vs2 Season 2 results:

 

Division 1

     Maru  &    Sonik      $100

     Bizzare  &    sheik   $60

Division 2

     Aserinox  &    Fir      $40

     Lubber  &    rbr.GodFather

 

Division 1 - Play-off

  • 1/4
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • 1/2
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Final
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Winner
Maru
Sonik
vs
Starshaped
KnOfF
crankyic3
Boka
vs
Fhra
DowaQ
KurCo
GueSs
vs
sheik
Bizzare
Starbuck
SpoKi
vs
Skutt
ThorZaIN
Maru
Sonik
vs
crankyic3
Boka
sheik
Bizzare
vs
Skutt
ThorZaIN
Maru
Sonik
vs
sheik
Bizzare
Maru
Sonik

Division 2 - Play-off

  • 1/2
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Final
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Winner
Fir
Aserinox
vs
Paxa
Velatrix
AJK
AtheistP
vs
rbr.GodFather
Lubber
Fir
Aserinox
vs
rbr.GodFather
Lubber
Fir
Aserinox

30.07.2020 - 11:40 CEST by DopeY

Deadline of groupstage 28.07.2020: link

Current classement of each divisions/groups

 

Division 1 Grp. A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Maru
  Sonik
6 5 / 1 10 4 6 10
2
  sheik
  Bizzare
7 5 / 2 10 6 4 10
3
  Fhra
  DowaQ
6 4 / 2 8 5 3 8
4
  Starbuck
  SpoKi
4 4 / 0 8 0 8 8
Division 1 Grp. B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Skutt
  ThorZaIN
7 7 / 0 14 3 11 14
2
  crankyic3
  Boka
6 5 / 1 11 3 8 11
3
  KurCo
  GueSs
6 4 / 2 10 4 6 10
4
  Starshaped
  KnOfF
6 4 / 2 8 4 4 8
Division 2 Grp. A
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  Fir
  Aserinox
7 6 / 1 13 4 9 13
2
  AJK
  AtheistP
6 5 / 1 10 4 6 10
Division 2 Grp. B
# Name M W/L MW ML AG P
1
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
7 6 / 1 13 3 10 13
2
  Paxa
  Velatrix
7 5 / 2 12 7 5 12
23.07.2020 - 06:21 CEST by DopeY

  • 1/4
    BO3
    Your Pick
  • 1/2
    BO3
    Your Pick
  • Final
    BO5
    Your Pick
  • Winner
Ser
Freeslot
JadeDark
vs
Flopoks
Maru
vs
Arma
Mosura
Freeslot
Ser
vs
Flopoks
Maru
vs
Mosura
Ser
vs
Maru
  • Match For 3rd Place
Flopoks
vs
Mosura
Flopoks

15.07.2020 - 00:51 CEST by admin

Deadline groupstage: 26.07.2020 - 00:00 CEST

 

Division 1 Grp. A
  Starbuck
  SpoKi
vs.  
  ToX
  Shocker
  Rain
  Sniq
0:2   
  Maru
  Sonik
  sheik
  Bizzare
2:1    
  Quai
  SDmk
  Fhra
  DowaQ
vs.  
  LongWalk
  WEAREFOALS
Division 1 Grp. B
  Skutt
  ThorZaIN
vs.  
  Starshaped
  KnOfF
  Franzyzz
  Gusch
0:2  
  KurCo
  GueSs
  DV
  TGW
0:2  
  crankyic3
  Boka
  JokeRn
  DonSenilo
2:0  
  RaGman
  StaRToM
Division 2 Grp. A
  Sunny
  Kain
vs.  
  AJK
  AtheistP
  LitLich
  nether
0:2  
  Typhoon
  IzcoN
  Fir
  Aserinox
2:0  
  DennisG
  Metzger
  ena1337
  Trunkz
0:2  
  blaST9Z
  daRe
Division 2 Grp. B
  YoutubeMrgannicus
  heke
vs.  
  rbr.GodFather
  Lubber
  Crafty
  Kragg
2:1    
  CaLDwELLkiD
  RaZZoRMaN
  Nov
  Lysy
vs.  
  Bragbag
  Darkmove
  Soulful
  cheeron
vs.  
  Paxa
  Velatrix
13.07.2020 - 06:16 CEST by DopeY